-
06/09 06:00
Cuiaba
0
-
0
Juventude
0
- 0
Vòng 16
-
02/09 04:30
Atletico Paranaense
0
-
2
Palmeiras
0
- 1
Vòng 25
-
02/09 04:30
Bragantino
2
-
1
Bahia
0
- 0
Vòng 25
-
02/09 04:30
Fluminense RJ
2
-
0
Sao Paulo
1
- 0
Vòng 25
-
02/09 04:30
Vitoria BA
0
-
1
Vasco da Gama
0
- 0
Vòng 25
-
02/09 04:30
1 Juventude
1
-
3
Internacional RS
0
- 2
Vòng 25
-
02/09 02:00
2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2
-
1
Flamengo 1
1
- 1
Vòng 25
-
01/09 21:00
Cruzeiro
3
-
1
Atletico Clube Goianiense
2
- 1
Vòng 25
-
01/09 21:00
1 Gremio (RS)
2
-
3
Atletico Mineiro
2
- 0
Vòng 25
-
01/09 07:00
Botafogo RJ
2
-
0
Fortaleza
0
- 0
Vòng 25
-
01/09 04:30
Cuiaba
2
-
1
Criciuma
0
- 1
Vòng 25
-
08/09 20:00
Minas ICESP DF Nữ
2
-
0
CRESSPOM Nữ
1
- 0
-
08/09 19:30
Alianca FC Nữ
0
-
0
Flugoiania (W)
0
- 0
-
07/09 05:50
Operario MT (W)
1
-
0
Acao Nữ
0
- 0
-
01/09 01:00
Lusaca BA Nữ
1
-
0
FSA EC (W)
1
- 0
-
31/08 19:30
Atletico Goianiense Nữ
3
-
2
Alianca FC Nữ
2
- 0
-
31/08 04:50
Acao Nữ
0
-
0
Operario MT (W)
0
- 0
-
08/09 01:30
2 Trindade AC Youth
4
-
0
AE Jataiense U20
1
- 0
-
08/09 01:15
Itaucu Esporte Clube U20
0
-
0
Goias U20
0
- 0
-
07/09 01:40
Atletico GO (Youth)
2
-
0
Royal U20
1
- 0
-
07/09 01:30
Aparecidense U20
0
-
4
Vila Nova (Youth)
0
- 2
-
07/09 01:30
Cerrado U20
3
-
0
Aparecida EC U20
2
- 0
-
07/09 01:30
Gremio Anapolis U20
3
-
1
Guanabara City U20
1
- 0
-
07/09 01:00
Rio Branco ES Youth
0
-
2
Vitoria ES U20
0
- 1
-
06/09 20:00
Marcilio Dias SC U20
4
-
0
Azuriz U20
3
- 0
-
05/09 01:30
Goias U20
3
-
1
AE Jataiense U20
2
- 0
-
05/09 00:45
Resende RJ U20
2
-
1
Artsul U20
1
- 0
-
05/09 00:45
Serrano RJ U20
0
-
1
Nova Iguacu U20
0
- 0
-
05/09 00:45
Botafogo RJ U20
5
-
1
Portuguesa RJ U20
3
- 1
-
05/09 00:45
Fluminense U20
1
-
0
Perolas Negras Youth
0
- 0
-
03/09 01:30
Royal U20
0
-
2
Trindade AC Youth
0
- 0
-
03/09 01:30
Guanabara City U20
1
-
0
Cerrado U20 2
0
- 0
-
31/08 01:30
Vila Nova (Youth)
0
-
1
Gremio Anapolis U20
0
- 0
-
31/08 01:30
Atletico GO (Youth)
0
-
0
Itaucu Esporte Clube U20
0
- 0
-
31/08 01:30
Aparecida EC U20
1
-
3
Aparecidense U20
1
- 1
-
03/09 04:20
Volta Redonda
1
-
1
America-RJ 1
0
- 1
Vòng 2
-
30/08 00:45
Audax Rio RJ
4
-
0
GE Petropolis
2
- 0
Vòng 2
-
09/09 01:00
Brasil Farroupilha Nữ
0
-
2
EC Juventude Nữ
0
- 1
-
09/09 01:00
Elite CD Nữ
2
-
0
Flamengo Sao Pedro Nữ
2
- 0
-
09/09 01:00
America EC Pedrinhas
3
-
0
AD Boquinhense 1
1
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Riachao SE
1
-
1
Independente Simao Dias
0
- 0
-
05/09 01:30
Flamengo SE
3
-
0
Socorro/SE
0
- 0
-
05/09 01:00
Propriá
0
-
0
CD Caninde
0
- 0
-
05/09 01:00
Socorrense SE
0
-
3
Santa Cruz SE
0
- 3
-
01/09 01:00
Amadense SE
1
-
2
Independente Simao Dias
1
- 2
-
09/09 01:00
Referencia SP Youth
2
-
1
Desportivo Brasil Youth
2
- 1
-
08/09 01:00
RB Bragantino Youth
1
-
2
Santos (Youth)
0
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
3
-
2
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
1
-
2
Mirassol FC Youth
0
- 0
-
07/09 01:00
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
1
-
1
Ibrachina Youth
0
- 1
-
07/09 01:00
XV de Jau (Youth)
0
-
1
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth) 1
0
- 1
-
07/09 01:00
Botafogo-SP (Youth)
2
-
3
Palmeiras (Youth)
1
- 2
-
07/09 01:00
Sao Bento SP (Youth)
0
-
4
Sao Paulo (Youth) 1
0
- 2
-
04/09 01:00
Santos (Youth)
4
-
0
Mirassol FC Youth
1
- 0
-
04/09 01:00
RB Bragantino Youth
4
-
0
Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
3
- 0
-
04/09 01:00
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
1
-
2
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
1
- 0
-
04/09 01:00
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2
-
2
Ibrachina Youth
1
- 1
-
04/09 01:00
XV de Jau (Youth)
1
-
0
Botafogo-SP (Youth)
0
- 0
-
04/09 01:00
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
1
-
1
Palmeiras (Youth)
0
- 0
-
04/09 01:00
Sao Paulo (Youth)
3
-
0
Desportivo Brasil Youth
1
- 0
-
04/09 01:00
Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2
-
4
Referencia SP Youth
0
- 1
-
01/09 01:00
Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
0
-
4
RB Bragantino Youth
0
- 2
-
01/09 01:00
Mirassol FC Youth
1
-
0
Santos (Youth)
0
- 0
-
31/08 21:00
1 Palmeiras (Youth)
3
-
2
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
1
- 1
-
31/08 01:00
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
1
-
0
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
1
- 0
-
31/08 01:00
Botafogo-SP (Youth)
0
-
1
XV de Jau (Youth)
0
- 0
-
31/08 01:00
2 Referencia SP Youth
2
-
2
Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2
- 0
-
31/08 01:00
1 Desportivo Brasil Youth
3
-
2
Sao Paulo (Youth)
1
- 0
-
30/08 01:00
Ibrachina Youth
2
-
1
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
0
- 1
-
07/09 00:45
Flamengo U20 Nữ
3
-
2
Fluminense RJ U20 Nữ
2
- 2
-
08/09 05:00
Avai FC
0
-
2
Sport Club do Recife
0
- 1
Vòng 25
-
08/09 02:00
Brusque FC
0
-
1
Santos
0
- 1
Vòng 25
-
08/09 02:00
Ituano SP
3
-
2
Mirassol
1
- 1
Vòng 25
-
06/09 07:30
SC Paysandu Para
0
-
1
Amazonas FC
0
- 1
Vòng 25
-
05/09 06:00
Vila Nova
1
-
0
CRB AL
0
- 0
Vòng 25
-
04/09 07:30
Guarani SP
2
-
1
Coritiba PR
1
- 0
Vòng 24
-
04/09 05:00
Mirassol
1
-
0
America MG
1
- 0
Vòng 24
-
03/09 07:30
Operario Ferroviario PR
0
-
0
Brusque FC
0
- 0
Vòng 24
-
03/09 05:30
Sport Club do Recife
3
-
2
Ituano SP
1
- 1
Vòng 24
-
02/09 04:30
Goias
1
-
1
SC Paysandu Para
0
- 0
Vòng 24
-
02/09 02:00
1 Amazonas FC
1
-
1
Ceara
1
- 0
Vòng 24
-
01/09 04:00
CRB AL
1
-
2
Avai FC
0
- 2
Vòng 24
-
01/09 03:00
Chapecoense SC
1
-
1
Botafogo SP
1
- 0
Vòng 24
-
01/09 03:00
Gremio Novorizontin
2
-
0
Vila Nova
0
- 0
Vòng 24
-
31/08 07:30
Santos
2
-
2
Ponte Preta 1
2
- 0
Vòng 24
-
05/09 00:45
Zinzane FC
2
-
0
Bonsucesso
1
- 0
-
05/09 00:45
CFRJ Marica RJ
1
-
0
Audax Rio RJ
0
- 0
-
05/09 00:45
Cabofriense(RJ)
0
-
0
Olaria
0
- 0
-
09/09 01:00
Jaguar FC Jaboatao
3
-
0
Vitoria PE
2
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Cabense PE
1
-
1
Decisao
1
- 0
-
02/09 01:00
ADJG Jaguar
4
-
0
Ypiranga PE
2
- 0
-
01/09 02:00
Ipojuca AC
0
-
1
Cabense PE
0
- 0
-
07/09 20:00
Cruzeiro (Youth)
4
-
0
Boston City FC Brasil U20
3
- 0
-
07/09 20:00
Atletico Mineiro U20
0
-
1
Betim FC U20
0
- 1
-
07/09 20:00
1 Inter De Minas U20
2
-
1
Contagem U20
2
- 0
-
03/09 06:00
Athletic Club MG U20
0
-
2
America MG (Youth)
0
- 1
-
02/09 20:00
Contagem U20
2
-
1
Inter De Minas U20 1
0
- 1
-
01/09 01:00
Boston City FC Brasil U20
1
-
1
Cruzeiro (Youth)
0
- 1
-
31/08 20:00
Betim FC U20
0
-
2
Atletico Mineiro U20
0
- 2
-
09/09 02:00
Anapolis FC
1
-
1
Maringa FC
0
- 1
-
02/09 04:30
Maringa FC
1
-
1
Inter de Limeira
1
- 0
-
02/09 02:00
Treze Campina Grande PB
0
-
0
Itabaiana(SE)
0
- 0
-
02/09 01:30
Brasiliense
1
-
0
Retro/PE
1
- 0
-
01/09 02:00
1 Iguatu CE
3
-
3
Anapolis FC 1
2
- 2
-
30/08 01:00
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
0
-
1
Fortaleza (Youth)
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
30/08 01:00
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2
-
0
Goias (Youth)
1
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
09/09 02:00
SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
1
-
2
Palmeiras SP Nữ
1
- 1
League
-
03/09 07:30
Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
2
-
1
Ferroviaria SP Nữ
1
- 0
League
-
01/09 20:45
Palmeiras SP Nữ
1
-
3
SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
1
- 0
League
-
30/08 00:45
Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
0
-
0
Gremio Nữ
0
- 0
League
-
09/09 01:30
1 Queimadense PB
3
-
2
Cruzeiro PB
2
- 2
-
08/09 01:00
Confianca/PB
5
-
0
Desportiva Guarabira PB
0
- 0
-
06/09 06:15
EC de Patos
2
-
0
Cruzeiro PB
0
- 0
-
03/09 01:30
Picuiense
3
-
2
Confianca/PB
1
- 0
-
02/09 01:00
Desportiva Guarabira PB
0
-
2
EC de Patos
0
- 0
-
02/09 01:00
Sport Lucena
2
-
1
Queimadense PB
1
- 0
-
30/08 02:00
Desportiva Guarabira PB
0
-
0
Spartax FC
0
- 0
-
30/08 06:00
Juventude
2
-
1
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
30/08 06:00
1 Vasco da Gama
2
-
1
Atletico Paranaense 1
0
- 1
Vòng Tứ kết
-
29/08 07:30
Sao Paulo
0
-
1
Atletico Mineiro
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
29/08 07:30
Bahia
0
-
1
Flamengo
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
09/09 00:30
CE Forca e Luz U20
1
-
1
Quinho FC U20
1
- 0
-
08/09 18:30
SC Rio Grande U20
1
-
2
America RN (Youth)
1
- 2
-
08/09 01:00
Ferroviario U20
0
-
6
Ceara (Youth)
0
- 5
-
08/09 01:00
Aimore RS U20
0
-
1
Novo Hamburgo RS U20
0
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Gremio (Youth)
1
-
1
Internacional RS U20
0
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Petropolis U20
0
-
1
Araruama FC U20
0
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
1 Marica RJ U20
0
-
4
Resende RJ U20
0
- 2
-
08/09 00:45
Boavista (RJ) Youth
1
-
1
Botafogo RJ U20
0
- 0
-
08/09 00:45
Fluminense U20
1
-
0
Madureira Youth
1
- 0
-
07/09 21:00
Serrano RJ U20
1
-
0
Cabofriense U20
0
- 0
-
07/09 20:00
Nova Iguacu U20
0
-
2
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
0
- 1
-
07/09 20:00
Bangu U20
1
-
1
Vasco da Gama (Youth)
1
- 0
-
07/09 06:30
Trem (Youth)
2
-
0
Santos AP U20
0
- 0
-
06/09 06:40
Oratorio AP (Youth)
1
-
2
Macapa U20
1
- 0
-
06/09 01:30
Independente EC U20
3
-
0
Santana EC U20
2
- 0
-
04/09 05:00
Nautico PE (Youth)
0
-
5
Roraima U20
0
- 2
-
04/09 02:00
Fortaleza U20
3
-
2
Horizonte FC U20
1
- 1
-
02/09 00:45
Botafogo RJ U20
4
-
1
Madureira Youth
4
- 1
-
01/09 21:00
Gramadense U20
0
-
2
Juventude (Youth)
0
- 1
-
01/09 01:00
Apafut RS (Youth)
0
-
0
Caxias RS U20 1
0
- 0
-
01/09 01:00
Sao Jose EC U20
2
-
1
Gremio (Youth)
1
- 1
-
01/09 01:00
Brasil De Farroupilha/RS U20
2
-
0
Ypiranga/RS U20 1
0
- 0
-
01/09 00:30
SC Rio Grande U20
3
-
0
Potyguar CN RN U20
1
- 0
-
31/08 19:00
1 Club Laguna SAF U20
2
-
3
America RN (Youth)
1
- 1
-
08/09 01:00
Colorado Caieiras SP Youth
0
-
4
Paulista(SP)
0
- 1
-
01/09 02:00
1 Inter de Bebedouro U23
0
-
3
Paulista(SP)
0
- 1
-
01/09 01:00
Atletico Aracatuba
0
-
3
Colorado Caieiras FC
0
- 1
-
01/09 01:00
Atletico Aracatuba U23
0
-
3
Colorado Caieiras SP Youth
0
- 1
-
05/09 05:00
Ypiranga(RS)
0
-
1
Gremio B
0
- 0
-
05/09 01:00
EC Juventude II
4
-
1
Aimore RS
3
- 1
-
05/09 01:00
Internacional (RS) B
5
-
0
Sao Paulo RS
1
- 0
-
30/08 01:00
Gremio B
1
-
0
EC Passo Fundo
0
- 0
-
09/09 02:00
Joinville SC
0
-
0
Concordia AC
0
- 0
-
09/09 01:30
FF Sport Nova Cruz
0
-
2
Desportivo Alianca AL
0
- 1
-
09/09 01:30
Aparecida GO
3
-
0
Itumbiara EC GO
1
- 0
-
09/09 01:00
SESP/Samambaense
3
-
0
GD Valparaiso
2
- 0
-
09/09 01:00
Marcilio Dias SC
1
-
0
Nacao
1
- 0
-
08/09 21:00
Arapongas EC
2
-
1
Rolandia EC
1
- 0
-
08/09 20:00
AC Tres Coracoes
0
-
2
Pocos de Caldas FC
0
- 2
-
08/09 20:00
Tupynambas
0
-
1
Inter De Minas
0
- 0
-
08/09 03:00
Mixto EC
2
-
0
Academia FC
1
- 0
-
08/09 02:00
EC Flamengo PI
0
-
0
Piaui(PI)
0
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Zumbi EC
1
-
0
AA Dimensao Saude
1
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Hercilio Luz SC
2
-
0
Barra FC
1
- 0
-
08/09 01:00
Vilavelhense
4
-
0
AA Sao Mateus 1
2
- 0
-
07/09 20:00
Legiao FC
4
-
0
Botafogo DF
3
- 0
-
07/09 19:40
Sao Raimundo/PA
4
-
0
Vila Rica PA
1
- 0
-
06/09 19:00
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG)
6
-
1
Boston City FC Brasil
2
- 0
-
05/09 05:00
Guanabara City FC
1
-
1
America GO 1
0
- 0
-
05/09 02:30
Sul America EC
7
-
1
CDC Manicore 1
3
- 0
-
05/09 01:30
CA Cambe
0
-
3
Arapongas PR
0
- 3
-
05/09 01:30
Hope Internacional FC
2
-
0
Prudentopolis
0
- 0
-
04/09 20:00
Liga de Ribamar U19
0
-
2
Sao Luis U19
0
- 2
-
04/09 06:30
RB do Norte Clube
1
-
4
Fast Clube AM
0
- 2
-
02/09 04:00
OperArio MT
3
-
1
Cuiaba
0
- 0
-
01/09 21:00
Araucaria ECR
1
-
0
Hope Internacional FC
0
- 0
-
01/09 20:30
Pocos de Caldas FC
1
-
2
Tupynambas
1
- 1
-
01/09 01:30
Portuguesa Londrinense PR
1
-
2
Rolandia EC
0
- 0
-
01/09 01:30
Guanabara City FC
1
-
2
Bela Vista
0
- 0
-
01/09 01:30
Cerrado EC
3
-
0
Rioverdense
0
- 0
-
01/09 01:20
SC Campo Mourao
5
-
0
CA Cambe
3
- 0
-
01/09 01:00
Inter De Minas
3
-
2
EC Villa Real 1
3
- 1
-
01/09 20:00
Monte Azul SP
1
-
0
Vocem SP
1
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
01/09 20:00
1 Primavera
1
-
1
Comercial-SP 1
1
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
01/09 04:00
CA Votuporanguense SP
2
-
0
Francana
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
01/09 03:00
XV de Jau
0
-
1
Uniao Sao Joao EC
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
01/09 01:00
Portuguesa Desportos
0
-
0
Sao Bento
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
01/09 01:00
Sao Caetano
0
-
1
Capie Warrero
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
01/09 01:00
CA Taquaritinga SP
2
-
0
Juventus SP 1
0
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
31/08 05:30
XV de Piracicaba
2
-
1
Oeste 1
2
- 0
Vòng Tứ kết
-
08/09 06:00
Ferroviaria SP
3
-
2
Londrina PR 1
1
- 1
Vòng 2
-
08/09 03:30
Athletic Club MG
0
-
0
Ypiranga(RS)
0
- 0
Vòng 2
-
03/09 06:00
Londrina PR
2
-
3
Athletic Club MG
1
- 2
Vòng 1
-
02/09 04:30
Volta Redonda
3
-
1
Sao Bernardo
1
- 1
Vòng 1
-
01/09 06:00
Ypiranga(RS)
0
-
0
Ferroviaria SP
0
- 0
Vòng 1
-
01/09 03:30
Remo Belem (PA)
2
-
1
Botafogo PB
2
- 0
Vòng 1