Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Argentina
-
21/09 22:59
Argentina
vs
Honduras
-
-
11/09 03:30
Colombia
vs
Argentina
-
Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
10/10 05:00
Venezuela
vs
Argentina
-
Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
15/10 05:00
Argentina
vs
Bolivia
-
Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
14/11 05:00
Paraguay
vs
Argentina
-
Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
19/11 05:00
Argentina
vs
Peru
-
Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
20/03 05:00
Uruguay
vs
Argentina
-
Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
25/03 05:00
Argentina
vs
Brazil
-
Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
04/06 05:00
Chile
vs
Argentina
-
Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
09/06 05:00
Argentina
vs
Colombia
-
Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
14/09 01:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs
CA Huracan
-
Vòng 14
-
14/09 04:30
Lanus
vs
Club Atlético Unión
-
Vòng 14
-
14/09 04:30
Central Cordoba SDE
vs
Instituto AC Cordoba
-
Vòng 14
-
14/09 07:00
River Plate
vs
Atletico Tucuman
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 05:00
Estudiantes La Plata
vs
CA Platense
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
vs
Sarmiento Junin
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Independiente Rivadavia
vs
Defensa Y Justicia
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Racing Club
vs
Boca Juniors
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Rosario Central
vs
Talleres Cordoba
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
San Lorenzo
vs
Velez Sarsfield
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Club Atletico Tigre
vs
Gimnasia La Plata
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Argentinos Juniors
vs
Newells Old Boys
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Barracas Central
vs
Banfield
-
Vòng 14
-
16/09 03:00
Belgrano
vs
Independiente
-
Vòng 14
-
18/09 01:00
Deportivo Riestra
vs
Velez Sarsfield
-
Vòng 22
-
19/09 01:00
Sarmiento Junin
vs
Club Atlético Unión
-
Vòng 16
-
23/09 03:00
Banfield
vs
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Talleres Cordoba
vs
Racing Club
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Boca Juniors
vs
River Plate
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Club Atlético Unión
vs
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Defensa Y Justicia
vs
San Lorenzo
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Velez Sarsfield
vs
Estudiantes La Plata
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Gimnasia La Plata
vs
Deportivo Riestra
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
CA Huracan
vs
Lanus
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Independiente
vs
Argentinos Juniors
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
vs
Barracas Central
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Newells Old Boys
vs
Club Atletico Tigre
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
CA Platense
vs
Rosario Central
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Atletico Tucuman
vs
Belgrano
-
Vòng 15
-
23/09 03:00
Sarmiento Junin
vs
Central Cordoba SDE
-
Vòng 15
-
09/09 01:00
Social Atletico Television
vs
Estrella de Berisso
-
-
09/09 01:00
Deportivo Metalurgico
vs
Juventud de Bernal
-
-
09/09 01:00
Defensores de Glew
vs
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos
-
-
09/09 01:00
Flandria
vs
CA Fenix Pilar
-
Vòng 13
-
09/09 01:00
Liniers
vs
Villa Dalmine
-
Vòng 13
-
10/09 07:10
Colegiales
vs
Los Andes
-
Vòng 13
-
12/09 01:00
Argentino de Quilmes
vs
Sportivo Italiano
-
Vòng 12
-
15/09 03:00
Comunicaciones BsAs
vs
Sportivo Italiano
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Deportivo Merlo
vs
Excursionistas
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Deportivo Armenio
vs
Villa San Carlos
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
CA Fenix Pilar
vs
Sportivo Dock Sud
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Deportivo Laferrere
vs
Club Atletico Acassuso
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Liniers
vs
Argentino de Merlo
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Los Andes
vs
UAI Urquiza
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Ferrocarril Midland
vs
Colegiales
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Argentino de Quilmes
vs
Flandria
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Villa Dalmine
vs
Sacachispas
-
Vòng 14
-
15/09 03:00
Canuelas FC
vs
San Martin Burzaco
-
Vòng 14
-
22/09 03:00
Argentino de Merlo
vs
Villa Dalmine
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Colegiales
vs
CA Fenix Pilar
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Sportivo Dock Sud
vs
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Excursionistas
vs
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Flandria
vs
Deportivo Armenio
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Sacachispas
vs
Deportivo Merlo
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
San Martin Burzaco
vs
Los Andes
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Sportivo Italiano
vs
Liniers
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
UAI Urquiza
vs
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Club Atletico Acassuso
vs
Canuelas FC
-
Vòng 15
-
22/09 03:00
Villa San Carlos
vs
Comunicaciones BsAs
-
Vòng 15
-
09/09 02:00
Atenas De Pocito
vs
Club Juventud Zondina
-
-
09/09 02:00
Penarol de San Juan Reserves
vs
Union Villa Krause
-
-
60
Kimberley Mar del Plata
2
-
1
CDA Monte Miaz
1
- 1
-
63
El Linqueno
0
-
1
Douglas Haig
0
- 1
-
09/09 01:00
Crucero del Norte
vs
Juventud Antoniana
-
-
09/09 01:30
Union Sunchales
vs
Sarmiento Resistencia
-
-
09/09 01:30
Huracan Las Heras
vs
Deportivo Rincon
-
-
09/09 01:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
vs
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
-
-
09/09 01:45
CA Juventud Unida San Luis
vs
Club Cipolletti
-
-
09/09 02:00
Villa Mitre
vs
Deportivo Camioneros
-
-
09/09 02:00
Atenas
vs
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
-
-
09/09 02:00
Boca Unidos
vs
Defensores Pronunciamiento
-
-
09/09 02:00
San Martin Mendoza
vs
Estudiantes de San Luis
-
-
09/09 02:00
Sol de America de Formosa
vs
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
-
-
09/09 02:05
Sportivo Las Parejas
vs
Sarmiento de La Banda
-
-
09/09 02:30
Gutierrez
vs
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
-
-
09/09 01:00
Uhl Que Sa
vs
Juventud Unida
-
Vòng 11
-
09/09 01:00
Sportivo Barracas
vs
Central Cordoba De Rosario
-
Vòng 11
-
09/09 01:00
Yupanqui
vs
CA Lugano
-
Vòng 11
-
09/09 01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
vs
Victoriano Arenas
-
Vòng 11
-
12/09 01:00
Juventud Unida
vs
Yupanqui
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Leandro N Alem
vs
Real Pilar
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
CA Lugano
vs
Berazategui
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Mercedes
vs
El Porvenir
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Puerto Nuevo
vs
Sportivo Barracas
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Victoriano Arenas
vs
Argentino de Rosario
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Central Ballester
vs
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Central Cordoba De Rosario
vs
Club Lujan
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Claypole
vs
Uhl Que Sa
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Centro Espanol
vs
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Vòng 12
-
12/09 01:00
Deportivo Espanol
vs
CA Atlas
-
Vòng 12
-
13/09 01:00
Deportivo Muniz
vs
Ituzaingo
-
Vòng 12
-
21/09 03:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
vs
Deportivo Espanol
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
vs
Leandro N Alem
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
El Porvenir
vs
Central Cordoba De Rosario
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
General Lamadrid
vs
Deportivo Muniz
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Ituzaingo
vs
Mercedes
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Uhl Que Sa
vs
Central Ballester
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Real Pilar
vs
Victoriano Arenas
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Argentino de Rosario
vs
Centro Espanol
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Sportivo Barracas
vs
CA Lugano
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Berazategui
vs
Juventud Unida
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Yupanqui
vs
Claypole
-
Vòng 13
-
21/09 03:00
Club Lujan
vs
Puerto Nuevo
-
Vòng 13
-
28/09 03:00
Central Ballester
vs
Yupanqui
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Victoriano Arenas
vs
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Central Cordoba De Rosario
vs
Ituzaingo
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Claypole
vs
Berazategui
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Centro Espanol
vs
Real Pilar
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Deportivo Espanol
vs
Argentino de Rosario
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Juventud Unida
vs
Sportivo Barracas
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Leandro N Alem
vs
Uhl Que Sa
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
CA Lugano
vs
Club Lujan
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Mercedes
vs
General Lamadrid
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
CA Atlas
vs
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Vòng 14
-
28/09 03:00
Puerto Nuevo
vs
El Porvenir
-
Vòng 14
-
08/09 23:00
San Telmo
vs
Atletico Rafaela
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 00:00
CA Brown Adrogue
vs
Almirante Brown
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 01:00
Defensores de Belgrano
vs
Defensores Unidos
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 01:00
Guillermo Brown
vs
San Martin Tucuman
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 01:30
Alvarado Mar del Plata
vs
Ferrol Carril Oeste
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 02:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Gimnasia yTiro
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 02:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
vs
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 03:00
Racing de Cordoba
vs
CA San Miguel
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 03:10
All Boys
vs
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 05:10
Deportivo Moron
vs
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
Vòng 31
-
09/09 07:10
Patronato Parana
vs
Quilmes
-
Vòng 31
-
15/09 03:00
Chacarita juniors
vs
All Boys
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Almirante Brown
vs
Almagro
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Estudiantes de Caseros
vs
Tristan Suarez
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Colon de Santa Fe
vs
CA Brown Adrogue
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Talleres Rem de Escalada
vs
Patronato Parana
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
vs
Temperley
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Quilmes
vs
Racing de Cordoba
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
vs
Deportivo Moron
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
CA San Miguel
vs
Alvarado Mar del Plata
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
vs
Nueva Chicago
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Ferrol Carril Oeste
vs
Club Atletico Guemes
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Gimnasia yTiro
vs
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Deportivo Maipu
vs
Gimnasia Jujuy
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Atletico Rafaela
vs
San Martin San Juan
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Deportivo Madryn
vs
San Telmo
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
vs
Guillermo Brown
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Defensores Unidos
vs
Chaco For Ever
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
San Martin Tucuman
vs
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
-
Vòng 32
-
15/09 03:00
Atletico Atlanta
vs
Defensores de Belgrano
-
Vòng 32
-
21/09 05:00
Estudiantes de Caseros
vs
Racing de Cordoba
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
vs
CA Brown Adrogue
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Talleres Rem de Escalada
vs
Alvarado Mar del Plata
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
vs
Temperley
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Quilmes
vs
Club Atletico Guemes
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Gimnasia yTiro
vs
Deportivo Moron
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
CA San Miguel
vs
Gimnasia Jujuy
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
vs
Nueva Chicago
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Ferrol Carril Oeste
vs
Deportivo Maipu
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Deportivo Madryn
vs
Guillermo Brown
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Defensores Unidos
vs
Atletico Rafaela
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Atletico Atlanta
vs
San Telmo
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
San Martin San Juan
vs
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Almirante Brown
vs
Chaco For Ever
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
vs
All Boys
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Colon de Santa Fe
vs
Defensores de Belgrano
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
San Martin Tucuman
vs
Tristan Suarez
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
vs
Almagro
-
Vòng 34
-
21/09 05:00
Chacarita juniors
vs
Patronato Parana
-
Vòng 34
-
22/09 05:00
Racing de Cordoba
vs
Talleres Rem de Escalada
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Almagro
vs
Colon de Santa Fe
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Patronato Parana
vs
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Defensores de Belgrano
vs
Almirante Brown
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Tristan Suarez
vs
Chacarita juniors
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Chaco For Ever
vs
Atletico Atlanta
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
All Boys
vs
San Martin Tucuman
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
San Telmo
vs
Defensores Unidos
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
vs
Arsenal de Sarandi
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Atletico Rafaela
vs
Deportivo Madryn
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Guillermo Brown
vs
San Martin San Juan
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Deportivo Maipu
vs
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Nueva Chicago
vs
Gimnasia yTiro
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Ferrol Carril Oeste
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Deportivo Moron
vs
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Club Atletico Guemes
vs
CA San Miguel
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Temperley
vs
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
Alvarado Mar del Plata
vs
Quilmes
-
Vòng 33
-
22/09 05:00
CA Brown Adrogue
vs
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
Vòng 33
-
28/09 05:00
Patronato Parana
vs
San Martin Tucuman
-
Vòng 35
-
28/09 05:00
San Telmo
vs
Almirante Brown
-
Vòng 35
-
28/09 05:00
Tristan Suarez
vs
Arsenal de Sarandi
-
Vòng 35
-
28/09 05:00
Atletico Rafaela
vs
Atletico Atlanta
-
Vòng 35
-
28/09 05:00
All Boys
vs
San Martin San Juan
-
Vòng 35
-
28/09 05:00
Deportivo Madryn
vs
Defensores Unidos
-
Vòng 35
-
28/09 05:00
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
vs
Guillermo Brown
-
Vòng 35
-
28/09 05:00
Ferrol Carril Oeste
vs
Nueva Chicago
-
Vòng 35
-
62
CA Independiente Nữ
0
-
0
Rosario Central Nữ
0
- 0
-
09/09 01:00
Newells Old Boys Nữ
vs
Boca Juniors Nữ
-
-
09/09 02:00
Huracan Nữ
vs
Gimnasia LP Nữ
-
-
09/09 03:00
River Plate Nữ
vs
Belgrano Nữ
-
-
10/09 01:00
Social Atletico Television Nữ
vs
Racing Club Nữ
-
-
67
Platense Reserves
0
-
1
Argentinos Jrs Reserves
0
- 1
-
09/09 01:00
Boca Juniors Reserve
vs
River Plate Reserves
-
-
09/09 04:00
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
vs
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
-
-
09/09 05:00
Belgrano Reserves
vs
Talleres Cordoba Reserve
-