Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Tây Ban Nha
-
45+
Tây Ban Nha
0
-
0
Lithuania
0
- 0
-
09/09 01:45
Thụy Sĩ
vs
Tây Ban Nha
-
League A / Bảng D
-
13/10 01:45
Tây Ban Nha
vs
Đan Mạch
-
League A / Bảng D
-
16/10 01:45
Tây Ban Nha
vs
Serbia
-
League A / Bảng D
-
16/11 02:45
Đan Mạch
vs
Tây Ban Nha
-
League A / Bảng D
-
19/11 02:45
Tây Ban Nha
vs
Thụy Sĩ
-
League A / Bảng D
-
14/09 02:00
Betis
vs
Leganes
-
Vòng 5
-
14/09 19:00
Mallorca
vs
Villarreal
-
Vòng 5
-
14/09 21:15
RCD Espanyol
vs
Alaves
-
Vòng 5
-
14/09 23:30
Sevilla
vs
Getafe
-
Vòng 5
-
15/09 02:00
Sociedad
vs
Real Madrid
-
Vòng 5
-
15/09 19:00
Celta Vigo
vs
Valladolid
-
Vòng 5
-
15/09 21:15
Girona
vs
Barcelona
-
Vòng 5
-
50
FC Cartagena
0
-
1
Levante
0
- 1
Vòng 4
-
08/09 23:30
Zaragoza
vs
Elche
-
Vòng 4
-
08/09 23:30
Eldense
vs
Almeria
-
Vòng 4
-
10/09 02:00
Albacete
vs
Eibar
-
Vòng 4
-
10/09 02:00
Castellon
vs
Cadiz
-
Vòng 4
-
14/09 01:30
Cordoba
vs
Deportivo La Coruna
-
Vòng 5
-
14/09 21:15
Eibar
vs
Tenerife
-
Vòng 5
-
14/09 21:15
Levante
vs
Eldense
-
Vòng 5
-
14/09 23:30
Malaga
vs
SD Huesca
-
Vòng 5
-
14/09 23:30
Racing Santander
vs
Sporting Gijon
-
Vòng 5
-
15/09 19:00
Mirandes
vs
Albacete
-
Vòng 5
-
15/09 21:15
Real Oviedo
vs
FC Cartagena
-
Vòng 5
-
11/09 19:00
Cordoba Nữ
vs
Atleico Malaga Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
CD Femarguin Nữ
vs
CD Juan Grande Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Union Viera CF Nữ
vs
CD Guiniguada Apolinario Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
La Solana Nữ
vs
Fundacion Albacete Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
CFF Albacete Nữ
vs
Cacereno Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Balears FC Nữ
vs
Seccio Esportiva AEM Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
RCD Espanyol Nữ
vs
CE Europa Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Atletico Villalonga (W)
vs
Deportivo La Coruna B Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Bizkerre Nữ
vs
CD Alaves Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Elche Nữ
vs
Alhama CF Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
CD Pradejon Nữ
vs
CDEF Logrono Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Real Oviedo Nữ
vs
Sporting Gijon Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Racing de Santander Nữ
vs
Osasuna Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Real Union de Tenerife Nữ
vs
Fundacion CD Tenerife Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Rayo Vallecano Nữ
vs
Getafe Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
11/09 19:00
Prainsa Zaragoza Nữ
vs
Huesca Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
68
Yeclano Deportivo
0
-
1
Ibiza Eivissa
0
- 1
Vòng 3
-
67
SD Amorebieta
0
-
0
Gimnastic Tarragona
0
- 0
Vòng 3
-
08/09 23:00
Fuenlabrada
vs
AD Alcorcon
-
Vòng 3
-
09/09 00:00
Sevilla Atletico
vs
Atletico Sanluqueno
-
Vòng 3
-
09/09 00:00
Sestao
vs
CD Lugo
-
Vòng 3
-
09/09 00:00
CD Alcoyano
vs
Real Murcia
-
Vòng 3
-
14/09 01:30
Recreativo Huelva
vs
Sevilla Atletico
-
Vòng 4
-
14/09 20:30
Algeciras
vs
UD Marbella
-
Vòng 4
-
14/09 20:30
Ourense CF
vs
G. Segoviana
-
Vòng 4
-
14/09 22:30
Real Sociedad B
vs
Sestao
-
Vòng 4
-
14/09 22:30
Antequera CF
vs
Villarreal B
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Real Madrid Castilla
vs
Real Betis B
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Real Union Irun
vs
SD Amorebieta
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Ibiza Eivissa
vs
Hercules
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
vs
Barcelona B
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Yeclano Deportivo
vs
Fuenlabrada
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Zamora CF
vs
Cultural Leonesa
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
AD Alcorcon
vs
Atletico de Madrid B
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Andorra FC
vs
Ponferradina
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
CD Arenteiro
vs
Athletic Bilbao B
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Gimnastic Tarragona
vs
SD Tarazona
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
CD Lugo
vs
Barakaldo CF
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
Osasuna B
vs
Celta vigo b
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
AD Ceuta
vs
Atletico Sanluqueno
-
Vòng 4
-
15/09 23:00
CF Intercity
vs
CD Alcoyano
-
Vòng 4
-
28
EI San Martin
0
-
1
UC Ceares
0
- 0
-
26
PE Sant Jordi
0
-
0
CF Platges De Calvia
0
- 0
-
25
Brea
0
-
1
UD Fraga
0
- 0
-
25
CF Calamocha
0
-
0
CD Ebro
0
- 0
-
25
Castro
0
-
0
Club Deportivo Tropezon
0
- 0
-
26
Valdepenas
0
-
0
Manzanares CF
0
- 0
-
08/09 22:30
Cultural de Durango
vs
SD Beasain
-
-
08/09 22:30
CD Agoncillo
vs
Casalarreina
-
-
08/09 22:30
Villalonga FC
vs
Silva SD
-
-
08/09 22:30
Calahorra B
vs
UD Logrones B
-
-
08/09 22:30
CDFC La Calzada
vs
CD Berceo
-
-
08/09 22:30
EG El Palmar
vs
Caravaca CF
-
-
08/09 22:30
Soneja
vs
Crevillente
-
-
08/09 22:45
CD Tuilla
vs
CD Colunga
-
-
08/09 23:00
Ejido
vs
Marbelli
-
-
08/09 23:00
Arosa SC
vs
Sarriana
-
-
08/09 23:00
Betanzos CF
vs
Racing Villalbes
-
-
08/09 23:00
UE Vilassar de Mar
vs
CE Manresa
-
-
08/09 23:00
Aguilas FC B
vs
CD Bullense
-
-
08/09 23:00
Portugalete
vs
Leioa
-
-
08/09 23:00
UD Barbadas
vs
Polvorin
-
-
08/09 23:00
AD Almudevar
vs
SD Huesca II
-
-
08/09 23:00
UD Vall De Uxo
vs
CD Roda
-
-
08/09 23:00
CD Boiro
vs
CD Estradense
-
-
08/09 23:00
CFJ Mollerussa
vs
CP San Cristobal
-
-
08/09 23:00
UD Ourense
vs
CF Noia
-
-
08/09 23:00
CF Peralada
vs
Girona B
-
-
08/09 23:00
CD Becerril
vs
Atletico Tordesillas
-
-
08/09 23:00
Fuentes
vs
Bell Bridget
-
-
08/09 23:00
CD Cayon
vs
SD Gama
-
-
08/09 23:00
Suokuaili Moss
vs
CP Villarrobledo
-
-
08/09 23:00
Haro Deportivo
vs
CD Varea
-
-
08/09 23:00
Villaralbo CF
vs
Ciudad Rodrigo
-
-
08/09 23:00
Caudal
vs
Sporting de Gijon B
-
-
08/09 23:30
CE Campos
vs
UD Collerense
-
-
08/09 23:30
CA Monzon
vs
CD Caspe
-
-
08/09 23:30
Castuera
vs
CD Azuaga
-
-
08/09 23:30
Oyonesa Tudelano
vs
CA River Ebro
-
-
09/09 00:00
CE Europa B
vs
AE Prat
-
-
09/09 00:00
La Palma
vs
Sevilla C
-
-
09/09 00:00
Martos Club Deportivo
vs
Atletico Mancha real
-
-
09/09 00:00
Real Jaen CF
vs
Mijas Las Lagunas
-
-
09/09 00:00
CD Pozoblanco
vs
Puente Genil
-
-
09/09 00:00
Motril
vs
Huetor Tajar
-
-
09/09 00:00
Andorra CF
vs
Zuera
-
-
09/09 00:00
UD Tomares
vs
CD San Roque de Lepe
-
-
09/09 00:00
Beti Kozkor KE
vs
UD Mutilve
-
-
09/09 00:00
AD Llerenense
vs
Jerez
-
-
09/09 00:00
Burgos Promesas
vs
CD Cristo Atletico
-
-
09/09 00:00
CF Badalona B
vs
Cerdanyola del Valles
-
-
09/09 00:00
Toledo
vs
Albacete B
-
-
09/09 00:00
Palencia
vs
CA Bembibre
-
-
09/09 00:00
CD Gerena
vs
Atletico Central
-
-
09/09 00:00
Molinense
vs
Murcia B
-
-
09/09 00:15
Valladares SP
vs
CF Alondras
-
-
09/09 00:30
CF Jaraiz
vs
CD Calamonte
-
-
09/09 00:30
At. Pulpileno
vs
CD Bala Azul
-
-
09/09 00:30
Puebla Calzada
vs
SP Villafranca
-
-
09/09 01:00
Extremadura
vs
CD Montijo
-
-
09/09 01:00
Atletico Porcuna CF
vs
Torredonjimeno
-
-
09/09 17:00
CD Lealtad
vs
SD Lenense
-
-
09/09 22:45
CD Praviano
vs
CD Mosconia
-
-
14/09 03:00
UD Tamaraceite
vs
Estrella CF
-
-
24
Alfaro
0
-
0
CD Izarra
0
- 0
Vòng 2
-
27
UE Olot
0
-
0
Torrent C.F
0
- 0
Vòng 2
-
24
Compostela
0
-
2
Pontevedra
0
- 0
Vòng 2
-
24
SD Logrones
0
-
0
Teruel
0
- 0
Vòng 2
-
08/09 22:30
CD Anguiano
vs
Utebo FC
-
Vòng 2
-
08/09 23:00
SD Laredo
vs
U.M. Escobedo
-
Vòng 2
-
08/09 23:00
Real Avila CF
vs
Union Langreo
-
Vòng 2
-
08/09 23:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega
vs
Marino luanco
-
Vòng 2
-
08/09 23:00
Real Sociedad C
vs
SD Ejea
-
Vòng 2
-
08/09 23:00
Deportiva Minera
vs
Orihuela CF
-
Vòng 2
-
08/09 23:00
Bergantinos CF
vs
Real Aviles
-
Vòng 2
-
09/09 00:00
CF Salmantino
vs
Racing B
-
Vòng 2
-
09/09 00:00
Sabadell
vs
RCD Espanyol B
-
Vòng 2
-
09/09 00:00
UD Alzira
vs
Valencia CF Mestalla
-
Vòng 2
-
09/09 00:00
UCAM Murcia
vs
CD Estebona
-
Vòng 2
-
09/09 00:00
Xerez Deportivo FC
vs
Juventud Torremolinos CF
-
Vòng 2
-
09/09 01:00
CA Antoniano
vs
Villanovense
-
Vòng 2
-
09/09 01:00
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
vs
Aguilas CF
-
Vòng 2
-
14/09 21:00
Real Madrid C
vs
Getafe B
-
Vòng 3
-
14/09 23:00
SD Ejea
vs
Alfaro
-
Vòng 3
-
14/09 23:00
U.M. Escobedo
vs
Gimnastica Torrelavega
-
Vòng 3
-
14/09 23:00
CD Guijuelo
vs
CF Salmantino
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 00:30
CF Badalona
vs
Mallorca B
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Union Langreo
vs
Real Valladol B
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Baleares
vs
SCR Pena Deportiva
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
RCD Espanyol B
vs
UE Olot
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
vs
Sant Andreu
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Aguilas CF
vs
Deportiva Minera
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Utebo FC
vs
Barbastro
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Cacereno
vs
CD Atletico Paso
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Marino luanco
vs
Real Avila CF
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Granada CF B
vs
La Union CF
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
vs
UD Melilla
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Numancia
vs
Pontevedra
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Calahorra
vs
CD Anguiano
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
CD Linares Deportivo
vs
CA Antoniano
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
UB Conquense
vs
CD Illescas
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Racing B
vs
SD Laredo
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Eibar B
vs
CD Subiza
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Lleida
vs
UE Cornella
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Real Balompedica Linense
vs
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda
vs
CD Coria
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Real Aviles
vs
UD Llanera
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Terrassa
vs
CE Europa
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
SD Gernika
vs
Alaves B
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Torrent C.F
vs
UD Alzira
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
UD San Sebastian Reyes
vs
CD Colonia Moscardo
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
coruxo FC
vs
Bergantinos CF
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
CD Izarra
vs
Real Zaragoza B
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Valencia CF Mestalla
vs
Elche CF Ilicitano
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Deportivo La Coruna B
vs
Compostela
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
SD Logrones
vs
Arenas Club de Getxo
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Andratks
vs
Sabadell
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Orihuela CF
vs
Don Benito
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Juventud Torremolinos CF
vs
UCAM Murcia
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Xerez Deportivo
vs
CD Estebona
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Tenerife B
vs
CD Guadalajara
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Villanovense
vs
Almeria B
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
AD Union Adarve
vs
Mostoles
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Teruel
vs
UD Logrones
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
Cadiz B
vs
Xerez Deportivo FC
-
Vòng 3
-
15/09 23:00
CD Union Sur Yaiza
vs
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
-
Vòng 3
-
69
1 Gimnastic Manresa U19
0
-
1
Real Zaragoza U19
0
- 0
-
26
Valladolid U19
0
-
0
Alcorcon U19
0
- 0
-
08/09 23:00
Almeria U19
vs
Real Betis U19
-
-
08/09 23:00
Barcelona U19
vs
CF Badalona U19
-
-
08/09 23:30
Vazquez Cultural U19
vs
San Felix CF U19
-
-
09/09 00:00
Villarreal U19
vs
Conquense U19
-
-
08/09 23:00
Deportivo La Coruna W
vs
Barcelona Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
09/09 01:30
Colegio Aleman Valencia Nữ
vs
Levante Las Planas Nữ
-
Vòng 1
-
12/09 01:00
Atletico de Madrid Nữ
vs
Granada CFNữ
-
Vòng 1
-
63
Villaviciosa Odon (W)
0
-
0
EMF Fuensalida Nữ
0
- 0
-
63
Burgos Nữ
1
-
0
Anorga KKE Nữ
1
- 0
-
26
Real Oviedo Nữ
1
-
0
Osasuna II Nữ
0
- 0
-
08/09 23:00
Madrid CFF II Nữ
vs
Cordoba Nữ
-
-
08/09 23:00
CDEF Logrono Nữ
vs
Getafe Nữ
-
-
09/09 00:30
Balears FC Nữ
vs
Real Madrid II Nữ
-